Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode duplex ST/PC to ST/PC 50 meters

€78,50
  • Fiber optic cable core 50/125
  • Length: 50 meters
  • Connectors at both sides: ST/PC
  • LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen
  • Round resistant
  • Flexible cover: 7 millimeters diameter
  • Color: black
  • Patch cable
  • Weight: 0.67kg