Fiber Optics

Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 100 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€17,30

Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 100 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 9/125 Length: 100 meters Single mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible Weight: 1.09kg

€17,30
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode duplex ST/PC to ST/PC 50 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€78,50

Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode duplex ST/PC to ST/PC 50 meters

Fiber optic cable core 50/125 Length: 50 meters Connectors at both sides: ST/PC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Round resistant Flexible cover: ...

View full details
€78,50
Sold out
Peeler and cutter for fiber optic cable - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€23,90

Peeler and cutter for fiber optic cable

Peeling and cutting tool 3 levels: outside cover inside cover fiber optic cable Weight: 0.13kg

€23,90
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 20 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€8,90

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 20 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 20 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.14kg

€8,90
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 50 centimeters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€3,90

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 50 centimeters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 50 centimeters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0...

View full details
€3,90
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 1 meter - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€5,10

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 1 meter

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 1 meter Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.02kg

€5,10
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 2 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€5,60

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 2 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 2 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.02kg

€5,60
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 3 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€6,20

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 3 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 3 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.03kg

€6,20
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 5 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€6,80

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 5 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 5 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.05kg

€6,80
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 10 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€7,80

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 10 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 10 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halógeno Patch cable Weight: 0.08kg

€7,80
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 15 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€8,20

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 15 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 15 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.11kg

€8,20
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 25 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€9,50

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 25 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 25 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.19kg

€9,50
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 100 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€22,40

Fiber optic cable 9/125 mono mode simplex SC/APC to SC/APC 100 meters

Fiber optic cable core 9/125 Length: 100 meters Connectors at both sides SC/APC to SC/APC LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Patch cable Weight: 0.73kg

€22,40
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 300 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€51,30

Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 300 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 9/125 Length: 300 meters Single mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible Weight: 1.5kg

€51,30
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 100 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€23,60

Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 100 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 50/125 Length: 100 meters Multi mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible cable Weigh...

View full details
€23,60
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 300 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€70,80

Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 300 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 50/125 Length: 300 meters Multi mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible cable Weigh...

View full details
€70,80
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 1000 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€174,00

Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 1000 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 9/125 Length: 1000 meters Single mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible Weight: 5 kg

€174,00
Sold out
Fiber optic junction box 8 ports IP69 (humidity resistant) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€39,20

Fiber optic junction box 8 ports IP69 (humidity resistant)

8 ports for independent fibers or 2 ports for multi fiber cable Color: Grey Material: Plastic Rear anchors to fix on the wall Size: 210 x 175 x 45...

View full details
€39,20
Sold out
Fiber optic and kevlar scissors - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€9,90

Fiber optic and kevlar scissors

Extremely precise scissors Double functionality Cut kevlar fiber between the inner and outer layer of the cable Cut fiber optic cable Weight: 0....

View full details
€9,90
Sold out
Fiber optic core cutter (HT-MJ018A) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€12,30

Fiber optic core cutter (HT-MJ018A)

Precise cuts Cuts the core of the optical fiber Weight: 0.06kg

€12,30
Sold out
Fiber optic cable peeler FTTH (fiber to the home) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€19,10

Fiber optic cable peeler FTTH (fiber to the home)

Fiber optic cable peeler Ruler on tool Easy to use Weight: 0.19kg

€19,10
Sold out
Liquid cleaner fiber optic cable (HT-MN012) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€1,65

Liquid cleaner fiber optic cable (HT-MN012)

Cleans impurities on fiber optic cables Weight: 0.03kg

€1,65
Sold out
Syringe to apply resin for fiber optic cables (HT-MJ027) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€1,50

Syringe to apply resin for fiber optic cables (HT-MJ027)

Fills the fiber optic connector with resin It has an specific cannula to fill the fiber optic connector Weight: 0.01kg

€1,50
Sold out
Fiber optic connectors cleaning tape CLE-BOX - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€53,50

Fiber optic connectors cleaning tape CLE-BOX

Fiber optic connector cleaning tape Restores connections Compatible with connector type SC, FC, MU, LC, ST, DIN Cleans up to 500 connectors Weight...

View full details
€53,50
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 500 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€117,90

Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 500 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 50/125 Length: 500 meters Multi mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible cable Weigh...

View full details
€117,90
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 1000 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€228,00

Fiber optic cable 50/125 multi mode simplex 3.0 millimeters diameter color orange 1000 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 50/125 Length: 1000 meters Multi mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Flexible cable Weig...

View full details
€228,00
Sold out
Fiber optic connector single mode SC/APC 3 millimeters diameter - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€1,70

Fiber optic connector single mode SC/APC 3 millimeters diameter

Color: green Ready to be used in a 3mm cable Individual bags Includes: handle for the cable central ferrule body connector Weight: 0.01kg

€1,70
Sold out
Fiber optic quick connector single mode 9/125um SC/APC - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€4,14

Fiber optic quick connector single mode 9/125um SC/APC

Does not required advanced tools Easy installation Mechanical technology Weight: 0.01kg

€4,14
Sold out
Fiber optic quick connector single mode 9/125um SC/PC - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€3,95

Fiber optic quick connector single mode 9/125um SC/PC

Does not require advanced tools Easy installation Mechanical technology Weight: 0.01kg

€3,95
Sold out
Fiber optic quick connector multi mode 50/125um SC/PC - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€4,40

Fiber optic quick connector multi mode 50/125um SC/PC

Does not require advanced tools  Easy installation Mechanical technology Weight: 0.03kg

€4,40
Sold out
Fiber optic quick connector single mode 9/125um LC/PC - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€4,90

Fiber optic quick connector single mode 9/125um LC/PC

Does not require advanced tools  Easy installation Mechanical technology Weight: 0.01kg

€4,90
Sold out
Fiber optic mechanical splice 5 units (no tools needed) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€11,40

Fiber optic mechanical splice 5 units (no tools needed)

Units: 5 Suitable for single and multi mode Fiber diameter: 125um Fiber diameter with bisagras coating should be 0.25mm or 0.90mm Insertion loss &...

View full details
€11,40
Sold out
Crimping tool coaxial cable RG58 and RG59 (BNC/N/SMA) - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€16,50

Crimping tool coaxial cable RG58 and RG59 (BNC/N/SMA)

Crimping tool for coaxial cable types RG58 and RG59 Allows to secure the coaxial connector to the cable 2 measures Weight: 0.64kg

€16,50
Sold out
Kit for mounting fiber optic connectors - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€32,20

Kit for mounting fiber optic connectors

Fiber optic connector mounting tool With this tool you can: cut the outer sheath of the fiber optic cable cut the second layer of fiber optic cab...

View full details
€32,20
Sold out
Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 500 meters - Mr. Tronic Sold out
€86,50

Fiber optic cable 9/125 single mode simplex 2.0 millimeters diameter color yellow 500 meters

Fiber optic cable coil core 9/125 Length: 500 meters Single mode (1 fiber) LSZH = Low Smoke Zero Halogen Tight Buffer cover Weight: 2.23kg

€86,50
Sold out